Lampaline

Quality lamps made to measure

  • Français (French)
  • English

Customizable unicorn LED lamp

Customizable unicorn LED lamp
 Click on the magnifying glass to see the zoom 
Customizable unicorn LED lamp
Reference : 00A1*LICOR
LED unicorn pilot light with Plexiglas engraving customizable with the first name and date of birth of your child, baby
The touch base diffuses 7 different colors: red, green, blue, yellow, cyan, pink and white

A unique decorative LEd lamp with a unicorn to place where you wish: in the living room or bedroom
It will diffuse a soft light that will allow your baby to fall asleep peacefully in the company of a pretty illuminated unicorn.

Operates on 3 AA batteries included
First name - date of birth
2019-12-31 39.9039,90
Rating No evaluation No comments Read or write a comment
Add a comment
Rating
Nickname
Email (optional)
Comment
Copy the image